Stankūnienė, Vladislava

Vlada-Stankūnienė-250x300.jpg picture
Surname, Name
Stankūnienė, Vladislava
Name Variants
Stankuniene, Vladislava
Main Affiliation
Email
vladislava.stankuniene@vdu.lt
Scopus Author ID
Research Interests
Demografinė raida, gimstamumas ir šeima, mirtingumas, gyventojų migracija, šeimos politika. / Demographic development; birth rate and family; mortality; population migration; family policy.
Curriculum Vitae
Status
Darbuotojas / Employee
Loading... 2 0 1000 0 false